Mo
1st Mrz
Di
2nd Mrz
Mi
3rd Mrz
Do
4th Mrz
Fr
5th Mrz
Sa
6th Mrz
So
7th Mrz
00:00

Nightshift
00:00 to 06:00
Nightshift
00:00 to 06:00
Nightshift
00:00 to 06:00
Nightshift
00:00 to 06:00
Nightshift
00:00 to 06:00
DAYS like NIGHTS Radioshow (mit Eelke Kleijn)
00:00 to 01:00
5ik Beats Radio (mit Danu5ik)
00:00 to 01:00
01:00

 
 
 
 
 
Nightshift
01:00 to 06:00
Nightshift
01:00 to 06:00
02:00

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03:00

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04:00

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
05:00

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
06:00

Sunrise
06:00 to 10:00
Sunrise
06:00 to 10:00
Sunrise
06:00 to 10:00
Sunrise
06:00 to 10:00
Sunrise
06:00 to 10:00
Sunrise
06:00 to 10:00
Sunrise
06:00 to 10:00
07:00

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
08:00

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09:00

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00

Der Vormittag
10:00 to 12:00
Der Vormittag
10:00 to 12:00
Der Vormittag
10:00 to 12:00
Der Vormittag
10:00 to 12:00
Der Vormittag
10:00 to 12:00
Der Vormittag
10:00 to 12:00
Der Vormittag
10:00 to 12:00
11:00

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00

Lunchtime
12:00 to 14:00
Lunchtime
12:00 to 14:00
Lunchtime
12:00 to 14:00
Lunchtime
12:00 to 14:00
Lunchtime
12:00 to 14:00
Lunchtime
12:00 to 14:00
Lunchtime
12:00 to 14:00
13:00

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00

Afternoon Beats
14:00 to 16:00
Top 20 Countdown (mit Ted & Felix)
14:00 to 16:00
Afternoon Beats
14:00 to 16:00
Afternoon Beats
14:00 to 16:00
Afternoon Beats
14:00 to 16:00
Afternoon Beats
14:00 to 15:00
Afternoon Beats
14:00 to 16:00
15:00

 
 
 
 
 
Technik Show (mit Oliver Heinze)
15:00 to 16:00
 
16:00

Feierabend
16:00 to 18:00
Feierabend
16:00 to 18:00
Feierabend
16:00 to 18:00
Feierabend
16:00 to 18:00
Feierabend
16:00 to 18:00
Feierabend
16:00 to 18:00
Top 20 Countdown (mit Ted & Felix)
16:00 to 18:00
17:00

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00

Sunset
18:00 to 21:00
Sunset
18:00 to 21:00
Sunset
18:00 to 21:00
Sunset
18:00 to 21:00
Sunset
18:00 to 19:00
Sunset
18:00 to 20:00
Sunset
18:00 to 21:00
19:00

 
 
 
 
Sugar Radio (mit Robin Schulz)
19:00 to 20:00
 
 
20:00

 
 
 
 
Weekendstarter (mit Martin & Chris)
20:00 to 00:00
Saturday Night Warm Up (mit Priest J & G.O.B.A.)
20:00 to 21:00
 
21:00

Houseculture (mit Skysen & Smith)
21:00 to 22:00
Nightshift
21:00 to 22:00
Nightshift
21:00 to 22:00
Nightshift
21:00 to 22:00
 
The Big Rave (mit DJ Heartbeat)
21:00 to 22:00
Nightshift
21:00 to 00:00
22:00

Nightshift
22:00 to 00:00
Felix Kröcher Radioshow (mit Felix Kröcher)
22:00 to 23:00
Kontroller Project
22:00 to 23:00
Uplifting Only (mit Ori Uplift)
22:00 to 00:00
 
Revealed Selected (mit Adam K)
22:00 to 23:00
 
23:00

 
Bonzai Basik Beats (mit Bonzai Progressive)
23:00 to 00:00
Ganorium Voyage (mit Dave Chimny)
23:00 to 00:00
 
 
Houseculture (mit Skysen & Smith)
23:00 to 00:00