Radio Timezone: CEST [UTC +2]
Genres:


Mo
3rd Aug
Di
4th Aug
Mi
5th Aug
Do
6th Aug
Fr
7th Aug
Sa
8th Aug
So
9th Aug
00:00
Nightshift
00:00 to 06:00
Nightshift
00:00 to 06:00
Nightshift
00:00 to 06:00
Nightshift
00:00 to 06:00
Nightshift
00:00 to 06:00
DAYS like NIGHTS Radioshow (mit Eelke Kleijn)
00:00 to 01:00
Nightshift
00:00 to 06:00
01:00
 
 
 
 
 
Nightshift
01:00 to 06:00
 
02:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
03:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
05:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
06:00
Sunrise
06:00 to 10:00
Sunrise
06:00 to 10:00
Sunrise
06:00 to 10:00
Sunrise
06:00 to 10:00
Sunrise
06:00 to 10:00
Sunrise
06:00 to 10:00
Sunrise
06:00 to 10:00
07:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
08:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00
Der Vormittag
10:00 to 12:00
Der Vormittag
10:00 to 12:00
Der Vormittag
10:00 to 12:00
Der Vormittag
10:00 to 12:00
Der Vormittag
10:00 to 12:00
Der Vormittag
10:00 to 12:00
Der Vormittag
10:00 to 12:00
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00
Lunchtime
12:00 to 14:00
Lunchtime
12:00 to 14:00
Lunchtime
12:00 to 14:00
Lunchtime
12:00 to 14:00
Lunchtime
12:00 to 14:00
Lunchtime
12:00 to 14:00
Lunchtime
12:00 to 14:00
13:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:00
Afternoon Beats
14:00 to 16:00
Top 20 Countdown (mit Ted & Felix)
14:00 to 16:00
Afternoon Beats
14:00 to 16:00
Afternoon Beats
14:00 to 16:00
Afternoon Beats
14:00 to 16:00
Afternoon Beats
14:00 to 15:00
Afternoon Beats
14:00 to 16:00
15:00
 
 
 
 
 
Technik Show (mit Oliver Heinze)
15:00 to 16:00
 
16:00
Feierabend
16:00 to 18:00
Feierabend
16:00 to 18:00
Feierabend
16:00 to 18:00
Feierabend
16:00 to 18:00
Feierabend
16:00 to 18:00
Feierabend
16:00 to 18:00
Top 20 Countdown (mit Ted & Felix)
16:00 to 18:00
17:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00
Sunset
18:00 to 21:00
Sunset
18:00 to 21:00
Sunset
18:00 to 21:00
Sunset
18:00 to 21:00
Sunset
18:00 to 19:00
Sunset
18:00 to 20:00
Sunset
18:00 to 20:00
19:00
 
 
 
 
Sugar Radio (mit Robin Schulz)
19:00 to 20:00
 
 
20:00
 
 
 
 
Weekendstarter (mit Martin & Chris)
20:00 to 00:00
Louder Than Life (mit Priest J & G.O.B.A.)
20:00 to 21:00
Die Marcel Hiller Show (mit Marcel Hiller)
20:00 to 22:00
21:00
Houseculture (mit Skysen & Smith)
21:00 to 22:00
Nightshift
21:00 to 22:00
Nightshift
21:00 to 22:00
Nightshift
21:00 to 22:00
 
5ik Beats Radio (mit Danu5ik)
21:00 to 22:00
 
22:00
Chillout (mit Martin)
22:00 to 00:00
Felix Kröcher Radioshow (mit Felix Kröcher)
22:00 to 23:00
Kontroller Project
22:00 to 23:00
Uplifting Only (mit Ori Uplift)
22:00 to 00:00
 
Hardwell On Air (mit Hardwell)
22:00 to 23:00
Nightshift
22:00 to 00:00
23:00
 
Beenoise Attack (mit Beenoise Records)
23:00 to 00:00
Ganorium Voyage (mit Dave Chimny)
23:00 to 00:00
 
 
Houseculture (mit Skysen & Smith)
23:00 to 00:00